Race Results

2017 Results can be found at mtecresults.com

Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3759 Samuel Heminerich M 27 Mound MN 1 / 236 1 / 109 1 / 34 24:49
3670 Nolan Sutter M 11 Chaska MN 2 / 236 2 / 109 1 / 68 25:41
3678 Ewan Magowan M 13 Excelsior MN 3 / 236 3 / 109 1 / 3 25:41
3719 Nico Labadie M 12 Shorewood MN 4 / 236 4 / 109 2 / 68 26:11
3779 Troy Langua M 3 Excelsior MN 5 / 236 5 / 109 3 / 68 26:15
3615 Ryan Timko M 20 Lakefield MN 6 / 236 6 / 109 2 / 34 28:05
3785 Ben West M 5 Wayzata MN 7 / 236 7 / 109 4 / 68 28:10
3606 Max Westerlund M 12 Excelsior MN 8 / 236 8 / 109 5 / 68 28:21
3603 Tim Boock M 45 Victoria MN 9 / 236 9 / 109 3 / 34 28:27
3602 Heather Mauren F 32 Victoria MN 10 / 236 1 / 126 1 / 38 28:27
3639 Taya Vokaty F 15 Maple Grove MN 11 / 236 2 / 126 1 / 12 29:18
3777 Andrew Erhart M 4 Shorewood MN 12 / 236 10 / 109 6 / 68 29:48
3699 Soren Kendrick M 7 Minnetrista MN 13 / 236 11 / 109 7 / 68 29:53
3778 Jaime Langua F 40 Excelsior MN 14 / 236 3 / 126 2 / 38 32:08
3663 Taylor Brandt F 17 Chaska MN 15 / 236 4 / 126 2 / 12 32:19
3575 Henry Jones M 11 Eden Prairie MN 16 / 236 12 / 109 8 / 68 32:38
3697 Julie Kendrick F 37 Minnetrista MN 17 / 236 5 / 126 3 / 38 32:57
3616 Hunter Timko M 20 Lakefield MN 18 / 236 13 / 109 4 / 34 33:00
3706 Abigail Downin F 9 Eden Prairie MN 19 / 236 6 / 126 1 / 69 33:18
3761 Rowan Laninga F 4 Excelsior MN 20 / 236 7 / 126 2 / 69 33:20
3757 Kenna McRae F 9 Deephaven MN 21 / 236 8 / 126 3 / 69 33:27
3734 John O’Connor N/A 22 / 236 1 / 1 1 / 1 33:39
3713 Tom Walters M 49 Minnetonka MN 23 / 236 14 / 109 5 / 34 33:40
3743 Kami Czech F 3 Eden Prairie MN 24 / 236 9 / 126 4 / 69 33:44
3601 Annalise Johnson F 14 Minnetonka MN 25 / 236 10 / 126 3 / 12 33:45
3729 Michael Walters M 6 Minnetonka MN 26 / 236 15 / 109 9 / 68 33:51
3507 Alex Eide M 27 Edina MN 27 / 236 16 / 109 6 / 34 33:53
3509 Emily Eide F 21 Edina MN 28 / 236 11 / 126 4 / 38 33:55
3506 Julie Eide F 58 Edina MN 29 / 236 12 / 126 1 / 7 33:57
3676 Lindsey Schmitt F 27 Waconia MN 30 / 236 13 / 126 5 / 38 34:18
3660 Amy Miller F 30 Wayzata MN 31 / 236 14 / 126 6 / 38 34:19
3690 Brock Hegarty M 11 Victoria MN 32 / 236 17 / 109 10 / 68 34:20
3542 Levi Meyer M 12 Victoria MN 33 / 236 18 / 109 11 / 68 34:21
3746 Andrew Hayden M 12 Shorewood MN 34 / 236 19 / 109 12 / 68 34:25
3662 Matt Brandt M 42 Chaska MN 35 / 236 20 / 109 7 / 34 34:26
3661 Jody Brandt F 40 Chaska MN 36 / 236 15 / 126 7 / 38 34:35
3658 William Gust M 39 Wayzata MN 37 / 236 21 / 109 8 / 34 34:43
3669 Jesse Sutter M 42 Chaska MN 38 / 236 22 / 109 9 / 34 34:49
3671 Lilly Sutter F 8 Chaska MN 39 / 236 16 / 126 5 / 69 34:53
3764 Lauren Schulman F 6 Shorewood MN 40 / 236 17 / 126 6 / 69 34:54
3720 Paul Dierking M 4 Excelsior MN 41 / 236 23 / 109 13 / 68 34:54
3576 Sumner Jones M 47 Eden Prairie MN 42 / 236 24 / 109 10 / 34 34:55
3765 Stu Schulman M 4 Shorewood MN 43 / 236 25 / 109 14 / 68 35:03
3751 Max Beaton M 1 Eden Prairie MN 44 / 236 26 / 109 15 / 68 35:04
3774 Cole Langevin M 7 Excelsior MN 45 / 236 27 / 109 16 / 68 35:04
3750 Jon Beaton M 5 Eden Prairie MN 46 / 236 28 / 109 17 / 68 35:04
3762 Lloyd Laninga M 2 Excelsior MN 47 / 236 29 / 109 18 / 68 35:05
3753 Patty Robben F 12 Minnetonka MN 48 / 236 18 / 126 7 / 69 35:32
3613 Carsten Scherber M 17 Monticello MN 49 / 236 30 / 109 2 / 3 35:46
3612 Kaitlyn Hellman F 17 Monticello MN 50 / 236 19 / 126 4 / 12 35:46
3745 Tricia Hayden F 11 Shorewood MN 51 / 236 20 / 126 8 / 69 36:08
3783 Sage Peralez F 7 Wayzata MN 52 / 236 21 / 126 9 / 69 36:15
3744 Libby Hayden F 9 Shorewood MN 53 / 236 22 / 126 10 / 69 36:28
3738 Leo Pederson M 1 Chanhassen MN 54 / 236 31 / 109 19 / 68 36:36
3668 Audrey Sadura F 10 Chanhassen MN 55 / 236 23 / 126 11 / 69 37:32
3758 Joe McRae M 11 Deephaven MN 56 / 236 32 / 109 20 / 68 37:32
3724 Jackson Baker M 10 Excelsior MN 57 / 236 33 / 109 21 / 68 37:44
3618 Beck Bjella M 10 Wayzata MN 58 / 236 34 / 109 22 / 68 37:53
3568 Charlie Moore M 10 Wayzata MN 59 / 236 35 / 109 23 / 68 37:57
3760 Craig Wagner M 10 Chanhassen MN 60 / 236 36 / 109 24 / 68 37:58
3567 Christine Moore F 47 Wayzata MN 61 / 236 24 / 126 8 / 38 37:59
3617 Hailey Lucht F 23 Lakefield MN 62 / 236 25 / 126 9 / 38 37:59
3702 Luca Cuneo M 11 Chanhassen MN 63 / 236 37 / 109 25 / 68 38:01
3614 Amy Timko F 43 Lakefield MN 64 / 236 26 / 126 10 / 38 38:09
3686 Gregg Stenzel M 44 Victoria MN 65 / 236 38 / 109 11 / 34 38:34
3684 Carter Stenzel M 12 Victoria MN 66 / 236 39 / 109 26 / 68 38:36
3685 Cameron Stenzel M 10 Victoria MN 67 / 236 40 / 109 27 / 68 38:38
3767 Ronan Trench M 2 Excelsior MN 68 / 236 41 / 109 28 / 68 40:30
3563 Kim MacInnes F 39 Minneapolis MN 69 / 236 27 / 126 11 / 38 40:32
3626 Megan Corkery F 12 Chanhassen MN 70 / 236 28 / 126 12 / 69 40:33
3748 Bella Marette F 8 Minnetonka MN 71 / 236 29 / 126 13 / 69 40:45
3728 Ava McKenzie F 8 Excelsior MN 72 / 236 30 / 126 14 / 69 40:48
3667 Grace Sadura F 12 Chanhassen MN 73 / 236 31 / 126 15 / 69 40:50
3698 Troy Kendrick M 40 Minnetrista MN 74 / 236 42 / 109 12 / 34 41:18
3700 Danica Kendrick F 9 Minnetrista MN 75 / 236 32 / 126 16 / 69 41:21
3773 Dominic Ciaccio M 4 Shorewood MN 76 / 236 43 / 109 29 / 68 41:42
3742 Trever Rosacker M 9 Wayzata MN 77 / 236 44 / 109 30 / 68 41:46
3741 Kim Rosacker F 3 Wayzata MN 78 / 236 33 / 126 17 / 69 41:47
3648 Thomas Poston M 9 Minnetonka MN 79 / 236 45 / 109 31 / 68 41:49
3624 Steve Corkery M 45 Chanhassen MN 80 / 236 46 / 109 13 / 34 42:17
3625 Caitlin Corkery F 12 Chanhassen MN 81 / 236 34 / 126 18 / 69 42:21
3705 Jackson Downin M 11 Eden Prairie MN 82 / 236 47 / 109 32 / 68 42:53
3710 Milan Bobda M 10 Chaska MN 83 / 236 48 / 109 33 / 68 42:56
3709 Soren Lee M 10 Minnetonka MN 84 / 236 49 / 109 34 / 68 43:00
3749 Scott Kenley M 2 Edina MN 85 / 236 50 / 109 35 / 68 43:05
3752 Ty Kenley M 1 Edina MN 86 / 236 51 / 109 36 / 68 43:06
3587 Sophie Erickson F 10 Excelsior MN 87 / 236 35 / 126 19 / 69 43:08
3504 Ryan Berres M 38 Shakopee MN 88 / 236 52 / 109 14 / 34 43:20
3505 Avery Berres F 8 Shakopee MN 89 / 236 36 / 126 20 / 69 43:25
3768 Michelle Anderson F 1 Chanhassen MN 90 / 236 37 / 126 21 / 69 43:34
3735 Emily Gross F 2 Excelsior MN 91 / 236 38 / 126 22 / 69 43:37
3770 Lydia Anderson F 4 Chanhassen MN 92 / 236 39 / 126 23 / 69 43:39
3650 Morgan Butterfield F 9 Chanhassen MN 93 / 236 40 / 126 24 / 69 43:44
3531 Sergio Chavarria M 32 Manakto MN 94 / 236 53 / 109 15 / 34 43:49
3644 Maddie Schular F 10 Minnetrista MN 95 / 236 41 / 126 25 / 69 43:51
3731 Leta Vega F 8 Chanhassen MN 96 / 236 42 / 126 26 / 69 44:06
3645 Katie Wilkins F 37 Minnetrista MN 97 / 236 43 / 126 12 / 38 44:07
3643 Ann Schular F 37 Minnetrista MN 98 / 236 44 / 126 13 / 38 44:10
3605 Julie Westerlund F 48 Excelsior MN 99 / 236 45 / 126 14 / 38 44:19
3566 Sam Salminen M 9 Chaska MN 100 / 236 54 / 109 37 / 68 44:36
3502 Connor Paulson M 11 Minnetonka MN 101 / 236 55 / 109 38 / 68 44:41
3503 Ross Paulson M 43 Minnetonka MN 102 / 236 56 / 109 16 / 34 44:42
3501 Dane Paulson M 11 Minntetonka MN 103 / 236 57 / 109 39 / 68 44:42
3747 Quinn Drorak F 1 Chaska MN 104 / 236 46 / 126 27 / 69 44:52
3733 Kyla Borgendale F 12 Excelsior MN 105 / 236 47 / 126 28 / 69 44:52
3533 Jay Lepper M 46 Savage MN 106 / 236 58 / 109 17 / 34 45:01
3627 Peyton Corkery M 9 Chanhassen MN 107 / 236 59 / 109 40 / 68 45:06
3623 Karmin Corkery F 43 Chanhassen MN 108 / 236 48 / 126 15 / 38 45:07
3766 Garrett Trench M 10 Excelsior MN 109 / 236 60 / 109 41 / 68 45:08
3649 Jack Poston M 13 Minnetonka MN 110 / 236 61 / 109 3 / 3 45:11
3717 Krista McGinty F 10 Chanhassen MN 111 / 236 49 / 126 29 / 69 45:19
3737 McKenna Lee F 8 Minnetonka MN 112 / 236 50 / 126 30 / 69 45:22
3736 Katherine Lee F 8 Minnetonka MN 113 / 236 51 / 126 31 / 69 45:22
3589 Patricia Perfetti F 54 Minnetonka MN 114 / 236 52 / 126 2 / 7 45:29
3562 Owen Lavoie M 8 Shakopee MN 115 / 236 62 / 109 42 / 68 45:33
3561 Evan Lavoie M 9 Shakopee MN 116 / 236 63 / 109 43 / 68 45:34
3559 Beth Lavoie F 45 Shakopee MN 117 / 236 53 / 126 16 / 38 45:41
3560 Michael Lavoie M 46 Shakopee MN 118 / 236 64 / 109 18 / 34 45:44
3508 Taylor Eide M 27 Edina MN 119 / 236 65 / 109 19 / 34 45:46
3721 Ali Hanus F 8 Chanhassen MN 120 / 236 54 / 126 32 / 69 46:00
3722 Emilie Lottman F 1 Chanhassen MN 121 / 236 55 / 126 33 / 69 46:00
3525 Emily Quigg F 10 Victoria MN 122 / 236 56 / 126 34 / 69 46:11
3524 Marc Quigg M 40 Victoria MN 123 / 236 66 / 109 20 / 34 46:13
3564 Alex Dragseth F 10 Excelsior MN 124 / 236 57 / 126 35 / 69 46:14
3696 Araya Davis F 23 Duluth MN 125 / 236 58 / 126 17 / 38 46:40
3694 Ashley Lewis F 23 Duluth MN 126 / 236 59 / 126 18 / 38 46:40
3543 Kristine Stedman F 17 Deephaven MN 127 / 236 60 / 126 5 / 12 46:42
3544 Sydney Handt F 17 Minnetonka MN 128 / 236 61 / 126 6 / 12 46:43
3565 Jason Salminen M 43 Chaska MN 129 / 236 67 / 109 21 / 34 46:45
3711 Reese McKenzie F 10 Excelsior MN 130 / 236 62 / 126 36 / 69 46:49
3682 Cullen McGinnis M 12 Victoria MN 131 / 236 68 / 109 44 / 68 46:55
3638 Sammie Corning F 15 Plymouth MN 132 / 236 63 / 126 7 / 12 46:57
3646 Taylor Poston M 45 Minnetonka MN 133 / 236 69 / 109 22 / 34 47:45
3647 Christine Poston F 43 Minnetonka MN 134 / 236 64 / 126 19 / 38 47:48
3581 Rebekah Thomasson F 14 Excelsior MN 135 / 236 65 / 126 8 / 12 48:39
3582 Toby Thomasson M 10 Excelsior MN 136 / 236 70 / 109 45 / 68 48:39
3580 Deborah Thomasson F 52 Excelsior MN 137 / 236 66 / 126 3 / 7 48:39
3775 John Wae M 5 Chanhassen MN 138 / 236 71 / 109 46 / 68 49:00
3776 Morgan Wae F 2 Chanhassen MN 139 / 236 67 / 126 37 / 69 49:01
3633 Laura Rickabaugh F 55 Victoria MN 140 / 236 68 / 126 4 / 7 49:24
3588 Michelle Dinesen F 22 Granite Falls MN 141 / 236 69 / 126 20 / 38 49:25
3534 Rowan Lepper F 12 Savage MN 142 / 236 70 / 126 38 / 69 49:40
3527 Zachary Asher M 12 Victoria MN 143 / 236 72 / 109 47 / 68 49:42
3693 Kate Velander F 12 Mound MN 144 / 236 71 / 126 39 / 69 50:25
3704 Josie Keller F 12 Mound MN 145 / 236 72 / 126 40 / 69 50:25
3726 Ethan Williamsen M 11 Chanhassen MN 146 / 236 73 / 109 48 / 68 50:36
3727 Luke Williamsen M 3 Chanhassen MN 147 / 236 74 / 109 49 / 68 50:40
3675 Lydia Richardson F 8 Wayzata MN 148 / 236 73 / 126 41 / 69 50:57
3672 Chad Richardson M 47 Wayzata MN 149 / 236 75 / 109 23 / 34 50:57
3718 Laura Kimber F 37 Chanhassen MN 150 / 236 74 / 126 21 / 38 51:58
3782 David Oconnor M 2 Eden Prairie MN 151 / 236 76 / 109 50 / 68 52:02
3772 Matt Berdahl M 4 Hopkins MN 152 / 236 77 / 109 51 / 68 52:13
3756 Cassie Caola F 7 Jordan MN 153 / 236 75 / 126 42 / 69 52:19
3754 Clarissa Caola F 8 Jordan MN 154 / 236 76 / 126 43 / 69 52:28
3755 Michelle Caola F 4 Jordan MN 155 / 236 77 / 126 44 / 69 52:32
3600 Cara Sirr F 20 Mound MN 156 / 236 78 / 126 22 / 38 52:43
3689 Emma Garcia F 6 Eden Prairie MN 157 / 236 79 / 126 45 / 69 52:49
3687 Andres Garcia M 43 Eden Prairie MN 158 / 236 78 / 109 24 / 34 52:49
3529 Cale Sandstrom M 34 Manakto MN 159 / 236 79 / 109 25 / 34 52:53
3532 Kristina Stofferahn F 37 Manakto MN 160 / 236 80 / 126 23 / 38 52:56
3528 Abigail Krage F 32 Manakto MN 161 / 236 81 / 126 24 / 38 52:58
3604 Lily Schupp F 10 Chanhassen MN 162 / 236 82 / 126 46 / 69 53:19
3780 Jim Leninski M 6 Excelsior MN 163 / 236 80 / 109 52 / 68 54:08
3781 Bryce Lesinski M 6 Excelsior MN 164 / 236 81 / 109 53 / 68 54:09
3677 Julia Sand F 20 Excelsior MN 165 / 236 83 / 126 25 / 38 54:11
3703 Hannah Gosen F 20 Excelsior MN 166 / 236 84 / 126 26 / 38 54:12
3730 David Vega M 4 Chanhassen MN 167 / 236 82 / 109 54 / 68 54:13
3732 Neomi Vega F 12 Chanhassen MN 168 / 236 85 / 126 47 / 69 54:14
3536 Jon Friedell M 50 Minnetonka MN 169 / 236 83 / 109 1 / 4 54:47
3539 Maxwell Friedell M 7 Minnetonka MN 170 / 236 84 / 109 55 / 68 54:49
3598 John Hiltner M 50 Eden Prairie MN 171 / 236 85 / 109 2 / 4 54:50
3556 Julie Peterson F 39 Plymouth MN 172 / 236 86 / 126 27 / 38 54:51
3597 Mara Hiltner F 11 Eden Prairie MN 173 / 236 87 / 126 48 / 69 54:58
3635 Andrea Bartok F 46 Eden Prairie MN 174 / 236 88 / 126 28 / 38 55:22
3636 Aletta Bartok F 12 Eden Prairie MN 175 / 236 89 / 126 49 / 69 55:24
3634 Gabor Bartok M 50 Eden Prairie MN 176 / 236 86 / 109 3 / 4 55:25
3590 Claire Newlund F 15 Minnetonka MN 177 / 236 90 / 126 9 / 12 55:47
3666 Jamie Forman F 23 Champlin MN 178 / 236 91 / 126 29 / 38 56:13
3701 Madison Meyer F 15 Carver MN 179 / 236 92 / 126 10 / 12 56:15
3595 Chelsey Klismith F 26 Dodge Center MN 180 / 236 93 / 126 30 / 38 56:18
3596 Krista Zarling F 31 Rochester MN 181 / 236 94 / 126 31 / 38 56:18
3673 Jennifer Richardson F 47 Wayzata MN 182 / 236 95 / 126 32 / 38 56:29
3674 Vienne Richardson F 11 Wayzata MN 183 / 236 96 / 126 50 / 69 56:31
3695 Rebecca Reeder F 11 Chanhassen MN 184 / 236 97 / 126 51 / 69 56:33
3771 Josh Anderson M 11 Chanhassen MN 185 / 236 87 / 109 56 / 68 56:36
3769 Stella Anderson F 10 Chanhassen MN 186 / 236 98 / 126 52 / 69 56:38
3537 Jada Pirius F 41 Minnetonka MN 187 / 236 99 / 126 33 / 38 56:53
3538 Jackson Friedell M 11 Minnetonka MN 188 / 236 88 / 109 57 / 68 56:55
3585 Heidi Erickson F 52 Excelsior MN 189 / 236 100 / 126 5 / 7 57:01
3586 Sarah Erickson F 10 Excelsior MN 190 / 236 101 / 126 53 / 69 57:06
3569 Micah Marasco-Johnson M 7 Excelsior MN 191 / 236 89 / 109 58 / 68 58:04
3579 Nathan Bodger F 15 Minnetonka MN 192 / 236 102 / 126 11 / 12 1:00:37
3664 Tony Karels M 47 Minnetonka MN 193 / 236 90 / 109 26 / 34 1:00:41
3665 Haley Karels F 11 Minnetonka MN 194 / 236 103 / 126 54 / 69 1:00:42
3630 Jason Hendrickson M 43 Minnetonka MN 195 / 236 91 / 109 27 / 34 1:01:00
3632 Drew Hendrickson F 8 Minnetonka MN 196 / 236 104 / 126 55 / 69 1:01:05
3631 Taylor Hendrickson F 11 Minnetonka MN 197 / 236 105 / 126 56 / 69 1:01:09
3763 Marla Laninga F 12 Excelsior MN 198 / 236 106 / 126 57 / 69 1:01:49
3652 Wesley Murr M 12 Minneapolis MN 199 / 236 92 / 109 59 / 68 1:03:04
3654 Andrew Murr M 8 Minneapolis MN 200 / 236 93 / 109 60 / 68 1:03:09
3523 Carrie Quigg F 38 Victoria MN 201 / 236 107 / 126 34 / 38 1:03:32
3526 Alyssa Quigg F 7 Victoria MN 202 / 236 108 / 126 58 / 69 1:03:32
3651 Josh Loftis M 43 Minneapolis MN 203 / 236 94 / 109 28 / 34 1:03:34
3688 Claudia Garcia F 8 Eden Prairie MN 204 / 236 109 / 126 59 / 69 1:03:43
3628 Alex Mattson M 9 Chanhassen MN 205 / 236 95 / 109 61 / 68 1:04:49
3629 Andrew Davis M 48 Edina MN 206 / 236 96 / 109 29 / 34 1:04:49
3555 Ford Peterson M 39 Plymouth MN 207 / 236 97 / 109 30 / 34 1:06:00
3558 John Peterson M 5 Plymouth MN 208 / 236 98 / 109 62 / 68 1:06:11
3557 Teddy Peterson M 6 Plymouth MN 209 / 236 99 / 109 63 / 68 1:10:15
3578 Freddie Benoit M 7 Excelsior MN 210 / 236 100 / 109 64 / 68 1:12:10
3577 Jebediah Sawyer M 40 Excelsior MN 211 / 236 101 / 109 31 / 34 1:12:11
3609 Amy Ruetz F 37 Eden Prairie MN 212 / 236 110 / 126 35 / 38 1:12:14
3611 Levi Ruetz M 4 Eden Prairie MN 213 / 236 102 / 109 65 / 68 1:12:24
3683 Emma Komis F 13 Wayzata MN 214 / 236 111 / 126 12 / 12 1:12:26
3784 Greta Lips F 11 Wayzata MN 215 / 236 112 / 126 60 / 69 1:12:27
3610 Marley Ruetz F 6 Eden Prairie MN 216 / 236 113 / 126 61 / 69 1:12:47
3608 Roisin Pledger F 6 Excelsior MN 217 / 236 114 / 126 62 / 69 1:12:47
3607 Sian Power F 43 Excelsior MN 218 / 236 115 / 126 36 / 38 1:12:48
3786 Wyatt Andreotti M 1 Minnetonka MN 219 / 236 103 / 109 66 / 68 1:14:53
3520 Kristin Fulkerson F 42 Excelsior MN 220 / 236 116 / 126 37 / 38 1:16:45
3552 Katelyn Yoch F 10 Edina MN 221 / 236 117 / 126 63 / 69 1:17:36
3550 Ahroon Yoch F 51 Edina MN 222 / 236 118 / 126 6 / 7 1:17:40
3551 Greg Yoch M 50 Edina MN 223 / 236 104 / 109 4 / 4 1:17:42
3622 Sara Grant F 9 Minneapolis MN 224 / 236 119 / 126 64 / 69 1:17:42
3521 Matt Fulkerson M 43 Excelsior MN 225 / 236 105 / 109 32 / 34 1:17:45
3522 Laura Fulkerson F 7 Excelsior MN 226 / 236 120 / 126 65 / 69 1:18:00
3511 Brett Hughes M 44 Excelsior MN 227 / 236 106 / 109 33 / 34 1:18:40
3513 Vaughn Hughes M 12 Excelsior MN 228 / 236 107 / 109 67 / 68 1:18:41
3514 Quinn Hughes F 10 Excelsior MN 229 / 236 121 / 126 66 / 69 1:18:41
3584 Sophia Shyrshova F 7 Shorewood MN 230 / 236 122 / 126 67 / 69 1:19:39
3715 Vanessa Blumenthal F 8 Eden Prairie MN 231 / 236 123 / 126 68 / 69 1:23:22
3714 Roxanne Blumenthal F 50 Eden Prairie MN 232 / 236 124 / 126 7 / 7 1:23:38
3593 Paxton Hruby M 9 Minnetonka MN 233 / 236 108 / 109 68 / 68 1:23:40
3594 Kevin Hruby M 40 Minnetonka MN 234 / 236 109 / 109 34 / 34 1:23:43
3592 Eliana Hruby F 7 Minnetonka MN 235 / 236 125 / 126 69 / 69 1:23:49
3591 Dana Hruby F 37 Minnetonka MN 236 / 236 126 / 126 38 / 38 1:23:51

2016 Results can be found at mtecresults.com

Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3211 Jeremy Marks M 21 Eden Prairie MN 1 / 246 1 / 110 1 / 40 21:07
3133 Harry Koeppen M 14 Chanhassen MN 2 / 246 2 / 110 1 / 10 21:13
3276 Sam Nelson M 17 Wayzata MN 3 / 246 3 / 110 2 / 10 21:22
3275 Isaiah Nelson M 15 Wayzata MN 4 / 246 4 / 110 3 / 10 21:29
3244 Lisa Koeppen F 45 Chanhassen MN 5 / 246 1 / 136 1 / 53 24:06
3245 Alejandro Cuneo M 14 Chanhassen MN 6 / 246 5 / 110 4 / 10 24:33
3203 Quinn Lehman M 21 Eden Prarie MN 7 / 246 6 / 110 2 / 40 26:10
3069 Matt Kloskowski M 34 Excelsior MN 8 / 246 7 / 110 3 / 40 27:40
3115 Evan Lavoie M 8 Shakopee MN 9 / 246 8 / 110 1 / 55 28:11
3202 Paige Kersten F 15 Excelsior MN 10 / 246 2 / 136 1 / 27 28:11
3234 Sam Stefonwick M 12 Minnetonka MN 11 / 246 9 / 110 2 / 55 28:14
3279 Ewan Magowan M 12 Excelsior MN 12 / 246 10 / 110 3 / 55 28:15
3272 Eric Wendorf M 9 Minnetonka MN 13 / 246 11 / 110 4 / 55 28:17
3282 Amanda Sayer F 33 Chanhassen MN 14 / 246 3 / 136 2 / 53 28:19
3283 Bennett Christensen M 12 Excelsior MN 15 / 246 12 / 110 5 / 55 28:19
3073 Clare Chamberlain F 23 Saint Louis Park MN 16 / 246 4 / 136 3 / 53 30:25
3157 Stephen Reddington M 11 Wayzata MN 17 / 246 13 / 110 6 / 55 30:26
3274 Joshua Nelson M 11 Wayzata MN 18 / 246 14 / 110 7 / 55 31:29
3255 Paxton Monskey M 10 Excelsior MN 19 / 246 15 / 110 8 / 55 31:41
3122 Hailey Vetse F 9 Maple Grove MN 20 / 246 5 / 136 1 / 49 31:46
3135 Christine Moore F 46 Plymouth MN 21 / 246 6 / 136 4 / 53 31:51
3136 Charlie Moore M 9 Plymouth MN 22 / 246 16 / 110 9 / 55 31:52
3041 Toby Lang M 9 Excelsior MN 23 / 246 17 / 110 10 / 55 31:55
3044 Beckett Kightlinger M 11 Shorewood MN 24 / 246 18 / 110 11 / 55 31:56
3220 Alyx Irwen F 16 Excelsior MN 25 / 246 7 / 136 2 / 27 31:56
3001 Aaron Goehle M 10 Minnetonka MN 26 / 246 19 / 110 12 / 55 32:00
3011 Lisa Youngquist F 39 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 246 8 / 136 5 / 53 32:06
3010 Rachel Espeset F 31 Lino Lakes MN 28 / 246 9 / 136 6 / 53 32:08
3240 Rowan Laninga M 11 Excelsior MN 29 / 246 20 / 110 13 / 55 32:36
3239 Steve Laninga M 45 Excelsior MN 30 / 246 21 / 110 4 / 40 32:37
3243 Lloyd Laninga M 9 Excelsior MN 31 / 246 22 / 110 14 / 55 32:41
3121 Abbie Vetse F 13 Maple Grove MN 32 / 246 10 / 136 3 / 27 32:43
3273 Owen Chantier M 9 Excelsior MN 33 / 246 23 / 110 15 / 55 33:22
3160 Tyrel Bleifus M 22 Woodbury MN 34 / 246 24 / 110 5 / 40 33:42
3237 Tom Trudel M 59 Spring Park MN 35 / 246 25 / 110 1 / 5 33:42
3142 Jon Klinger M 26 Woodbury MN 36 / 246 26 / 110 6 / 40 33:44
3200 Carrie Quigg F 37 Victoria MN 37 / 246 11 / 136 7 / 53 33:51
3265 Patty Robben F 13 Minnetonka MN 38 / 246 12 / 136 4 / 27 33:52
3114 Owen Lavoie M 7 Shakopee MN 39 / 246 27 / 110 16 / 55 34:14
3219 Chloe Irwen F 10 Excelsior MN 40 / 246 13 / 136 2 / 49 34:24
3218 Lisa Irwen F 51 Excelsior MN 41 / 246 14 / 136 1 / 7 34:24
3081 Sam Stone F 26 Minnetonka MN 42 / 246 15 / 136 8 / 53 34:26
3166 Doug Welder M 43 Chanhssen MN 43 / 246 28 / 110 7 / 40 34:46
3164 Jonah Welder M 8 Chanhssen MN 44 / 246 29 / 110 17 / 55 34:47
3267 Mason Relner M 7 Waconia MN 45 / 246 30 / 110 18 / 55 34:48
3025 Tyler Winkler M 11 Shorewood MN 46 / 246 31 / 110 19 / 55 34:52
3264 Kenna McRae F 17 Deephaven MN 47 / 246 16 / 136 5 / 27 34:58
3058 Logan Gruver M 11 Minnetonka MN 48 / 246 32 / 110 20 / 55 35:00
3263 Joe McRae M 49 Deephaven MN 49 / 246 33 / 110 8 / 40 35:01
3208 Aaron Neubauer M 33 Minnetonka MN 50 / 246 34 / 110 9 / 40 35:07
3134 Will Koeppen M 10 Chanhassen MN 51 / 246 35 / 110 21 / 55 35:14
3039 Matt Lang M 38 Excelsior MN 52 / 246 36 / 110 10 / 40 35:56
3206 Andrew Nelsen M 11 Minnetonka MN 53 / 246 37 / 110 22 / 55 36:11
3205 Karl Nelsen M 43 Minnetonka MN 54 / 246 38 / 110 11 / 40 36:11
3226 Bella Marette F 11 Minnetonka MN 55 / 246 17 / 136 3 / 49 36:12
3215 Oliver Thomasson M 16 Excelsior MN 56 / 246 39 / 110 5 / 10 36:25
3253 Lucy Bittell F 12 Minnetonka MN 57 / 246 18 / 136 4 / 49 36:36
3252 Alexia Johnson F 12 Minnetonka MN 58 / 246 19 / 136 5 / 49 36:38
3266 Mark Relner M 34 Waconia MN 59 / 246 40 / 110 12 / 40 37:01
3015 Miranda Kaelberer F 19 Plymouth MN 60 / 246 20 / 136 6 / 27 37:03
3060 Sidnee Ronsberg F 20 Lake Elmo MN 61 / 246 21 / 136 9 / 53 37:05
3260 Tyler Langevin M 12 Excelsior MN 62 / 246 41 / 110 23 / 55 37:08
3241 Vera Laninga F 11 Excelsior MN 63 / 246 22 / 136 6 / 49 37:43
3094 Tom Morsman M 15 Minnetonka MN 64 / 246 42 / 110 6 / 10 37:49
3159 Jennie Klinger F 24 Woodbury MN 65 / 246 23 / 136 10 / 53 38:04
3005 Tucker Shawgo M 9 Woodbury MN 66 / 246 43 / 110 24 / 55 38:04
3270 Nick Orr M 10 Maple Grove MN 67 / 246 44 / 110 25 / 55 38:07
3259 Cole Langevin M 10 Excelsior MN 68 / 246 45 / 110 26 / 55 38:12
3165 Sara Welder F 41 Chanhssen MN 69 / 246 24 / 136 11 / 53 38:15
3167 Allie Welder F 11 Chanhssen MN 70 / 246 25 / 136 7 / 49 38:16
3277 Katherine Jensen F 20 Waconia MN 71 / 246 26 / 136 12 / 53 38:27
3278 McCall Helstrom F 20 Waconia MN 72 / 246 27 / 136 13 / 53 38:31
3141 Andrew Russell M 31 Anoka MN 73 / 246 46 / 110 13 / 40 38:41
3257 Joseph Toth M 43 Mound MN 74 / 246 47 / 110 14 / 40 38:47
3197 Emma Cooley F 13 Chanhassen MN 75 / 246 28 / 136 7 / 27 39:12
3195 Taylor Way F 13 Chanhassen MN 76 / 246 29 / 136 8 / 27 39:12
3193 Maddie Ramaker F 13 Shorewood MN 77 / 246 30 / 136 9 / 27 39:13
3061 Henry Remick M 10 Deephaven MN 78 / 246 48 / 110 27 / 55 40:04
3124 John O’Donnell M 49 Shorewood MN 79 / 246 49 / 110 15 / 40 40:41
3098 Kirsten Ellis F 48 Eden Prairie MN 80 / 246 31 / 136 14 / 53 40:43
3120 Annette Vetse F 38 Maple Grove MN 81 / 246 32 / 136 15 / 53 41:08
3150 Sarah Ibeling F 35 Otsego MN 82 / 246 33 / 136 16 / 53 41:10
3151 Loralei Ibeling F 8 Otsego MN 83 / 246 34 / 136 8 / 49 41:12
3188 David Mahannah M 14 Chanhassen MN 84 / 246 50 / 110 7 / 10 42:09
3111 Erin McMaster F 10 Plymouth MN 85 / 246 35 / 136 9 / 49 42:09
3247 Allison Peck F 13 Minnetonka MN 86 / 246 36 / 136 10 / 27 42:10
3017 Keely Berntsen F 13 St Louis Park MN 87 / 246 37 / 136 11 / 27 42:28
3016 Brett Berntsen M 47 St Louis Park MN 88 / 246 51 / 110 16 / 40 42:29
3232 Jacob Gendreau M 9 Shorewood MN 89 / 246 52 / 110 28 / 55 42:30
3230 Nancee Gendreau F 43 Shorewood MN 90 / 246 38 / 136 17 / 53 42:31
3110 Andrea McMaster F 39 Plymouth MN 91 / 246 39 / 136 18 / 53 42:33
3235 Maddie Stefonwick F 13 Minnetonka MN 92 / 246 40 / 136 12 / 27 42:34
3233 Jody Stefonwick F 45 Minnetonka MN 93 / 246 41 / 136 19 / 53 42:35
3236 Devin Stefonwick M 46 Minnetonka MN 94 / 246 53 / 110 17 / 40 42:36
3148 Tim Witham M 28 Eden Prairie MN 95 / 246 54 / 110 18 / 40 43:06
3013 Gavin Jerdee M 8 Chanhassen MN 96 / 246 55 / 110 29 / 55 43:13
3221 Chase Jerdee M 8 Chanhassen MN 97 / 246 56 / 110 30 / 55 43:15
3012 Sandy Jerde F 40 Chanhassen MN 98 / 246 42 / 136 20 / 53 43:16
3102 Steve Kravchenko M 41 Minnetrista MN 99 / 246 57 / 110 19 / 40 43:20
3162 Ashwin Katuri M 34 Eden Prairie MN 100 / 246 58 / 110 20 / 40 43:29
3067 Gary Joyce M 43 Minnetonka MN 101 / 246 59 / 110 21 / 40 43:34
3213 Maxwell Thomasson M 52 Excelsior MN 102 / 246 60 / 110 2 / 5 43:46
3023 Katia Carroll F 47 Minnetonka MN 103 / 246 43 / 136 21 / 53 44:14
3052 Kieran Roedel M 8 Hopkins MN 104 / 246 61 / 110 31 / 55 44:37
3066 Eric Roedel M 42 Hopkins MN 105 / 246 62 / 110 22 / 40 44:37
3035 Ekaterina Cavanaugh F 10 Wayzata MN 106 / 246 44 / 136 10 / 49 44:40
3037 Sofia Cavanaugh F 11 Wayzata MN 107 / 246 45 / 136 11 / 49 44:40
3172 Leo Pederson M 10 Chanhassen MN 108 / 246 63 / 110 32 / 55 44:56
3087 Paxton Hruby M 8 Minnetonka MN 109 / 246 64 / 110 33 / 55 44:57
3194 John Way M 44 Chanhassen MN 110 / 246 65 / 110 23 / 40 45:31
3196 Regan Way F 11 Chanhassen MN 111 / 246 46 / 136 12 / 49 45:32
3284 Nicole Lemon F 25 Lakeville MN 112 / 246 47 / 136 22 / 53 45:47
3095 Erin Hedberg F 26 Shakopee MN 113 / 246 48 / 136 23 / 53 45:48
3201 Emily Quigg F 9 Victoria MN 114 / 246 49 / 136 13 / 49 45:59
3256 Maya Harris F 18 Plymouth MN 115 / 246 50 / 136 13 / 27 46:09
3127 Annie Ringhofer F 18 Plymouth MN 116 / 246 51 / 136 14 / 27 46:10
3097 Elizabeth Weider F 10 Excelsior MI 117 / 246 52 / 136 14 / 49 46:35
3137 Sam Dodd M 12 Excelsior MN 118 / 246 66 / 110 34 / 55 47:01
3246 Mitesh Patel M 49 Eden Prairie MN 120 / 246 68 / 110 25 / 40 47:06
3068 Jose Silva M 42 Rosemount MN 119 / 246 67 / 110 24 / 40 47:06
3034 Victoria Cavanaugh F 41 Wayzata MN 121 / 246 53 / 136 24 / 53 47:06
3036 Patrick Cavanaugh M 9 Wayzata MN 122 / 246 69 / 110 35 / 55 47:10
3045 Toni Lofgren F 55 Wyoming MN 123 / 246 54 / 136 2 / 7 47:13
3103 Carrie Andrews F 41 La Honda MN 124 / 246 55 / 136 25 / 53 47:29
3104 Mason Andrews M 11 La Honda MN 125 / 246 70 / 110 36 / 55 47:30
3144 Kari Tate F 11 Midland TX 126 / 246 56 / 136 15 / 49 47:39
3143 Elizabeth Tate F 51 Midland TX 127 / 246 57 / 136 3 / 7 47:39
3155 Trevelle Hayden M 7 Minnetonka MN 128 / 246 71 / 110 37 / 55 47:42
3154 David Hayden M 50 Minnetonka MN 129 / 246 72 / 110 3 / 5 47:45
3106 Kaleb Andrews F 10 La Honda MN 130 / 246 58 / 136 16 / 49 48:17
3053 John Deluca M 44 Excelsior MN 131 / 246 73 / 110 26 / 40 48:22
3055 Campbell Deluca F 10 Excelsior MN 132 / 246 59 / 136 17 / 49 48:26
3054 Marcie Deluca F 39 Excelsior MN 133 / 246 60 / 136 26 / 53 48:34
3271 Rebecca Orr F 12 Maple Grove MN 134 / 246 61 / 136 18 / 49 48:37
3056 Brooklyn Deluca F 7 Excelsior MN 135 / 246 62 / 136 19 / 49 48:42
3093 Sophie Erickson F 9 Excelsior MN 136 / 246 63 / 136 20 / 49 48:53
3096 Margaret Weider F 12 Excelsior MN 137 / 246 64 / 136 21 / 49 48:54
3129 Katie Hatlestad F 9 Excelsior MN 138 / 246 65 / 136 22 / 49 48:57
3084 Greta Weeks F 12 Excelsior MN 139 / 246 66 / 136 23 / 49 48:59
3086 Dana Hruby F 36 Minnetonka MN 140 / 246 67 / 136 27 / 53 49:08
3088 Eliana Hruby F 6 Minnetonka MN 141 / 246 68 / 136 24 / 49 49:08
3251 Brittany Dickens F 18 Mound MN 142 / 246 69 / 136 15 / 27 49:35
3249 Jordan Jensen M 18 Mound MN 143 / 246 74 / 110 8 / 10 49:36
3248 Keley Jensen F 40 Mound MN 144 / 246 70 / 136 28 / 53 49:42
3250 Colton Chilson M 22 Mound MN 145 / 246 75 / 110 27 / 40 49:43
3138 Laney Dodd F 11 Excelsior MN 146 / 246 71 / 136 25 / 49 50:24
3089 Shannon Hoban F 41 Excelsior MN 147 / 246 72 / 136 29 / 53 50:35
3090 Taylor Mraz M 10 Excelsior MN 148 / 246 76 / 110 38 / 55 50:39
3076 Eliana Franklin F 12 Maple Plain MN 149 / 246 73 / 136 26 / 49 51:00
3075 James Franklin M 40 Maple Plain MN 150 / 246 77 / 110 28 / 40 51:01
3161 Sarah Abelsen F 33 Chanhassen MN 151 / 246 74 / 136 30 / 53 51:10
3132 Lani Grafelman F 37 Chanhassen MN 152 / 246 75 / 136 31 / 53 51:12
3262 Molly O’Neill F 10 Eden Prarie MN 153 / 246 76 / 136 27 / 49 51:13
3210 Grace Hamdorf F 10 Excelsior MN 154 / 246 77 / 136 28 / 49 51:18
3209 Amy Hamdorf F 37 Shorewood MN 155 / 246 78 / 136 32 / 53 51:19
3077 Isabel Frankin M 11 Maple Plain MN 156 / 246 78 / 110 39 / 55 51:22
3078 Caleb Franklin M 10 Maple Plain MN 157 / 246 79 / 110 40 / 55 51:29
3254 Caden Franklin M 6 Maple Plain MN 158 / 246 80 / 110 41 / 55 51:35
3261 Tim O’Neill M 45 Eden Prarie MN 159 / 246 81 / 110 29 / 40 52:05
3225 Kaya Gendreau F 15 Excelsior MN 160 / 246 79 / 136 16 / 27 52:06
3047 Maureen Michels F 15 Shorewood MN 161 / 246 80 / 136 17 / 27 52:09
3046 Jameson Michels M 11 Shorewood MN 162 / 246 82 / 110 42 / 55 52:21
3168 Leah Dasovich F 38 Waconia MN 163 / 246 81 / 136 33 / 53 52:22
3169 Emma Dasovich F 10 Waconia MN 164 / 246 82 / 136 29 / 49 52:23
3198 Kyra Miskiw F 9 Plymouth MN 165 / 246 83 / 136 30 / 49 52:23
3092 Sarah Erickson F 9 Excelsior MN 166 / 246 84 / 136 31 / 49 52:23
3091 Heidi Erickson F 50 Excelsior MN 167 / 246 85 / 136 4 / 7 52:24
3199 Benjamin Lindberg M 9 Crystal Bay MN 168 / 246 83 / 110 43 / 55 52:25
3281 Bruce Williams M 8 Eden Prarie MN 169 / 246 84 / 110 44 / 55 52:27
3280 Kenneth Williams M 40 Eden Prarie MN 170 / 246 85 / 110 30 / 40 52:33
3139 Carol Laleman F 28 Waconia MN 171 / 246 86 / 136 34 / 53 52:37
3149 Meghan Rheinberger F 23 Stillwater MN 172 / 246 87 / 136 35 / 53 52:38
3212 Deborah Thomasson F 51 Excelsior MN 173 / 246 88 / 136 5 / 7 52:47
3217 Toby Thomasson M 9 Excelsior MN 174 / 246 86 / 110 45 / 55 52:51
3153 Josh Kimber M 37 Chanhassen MN 175 / 246 87 / 110 31 / 40 53:49
3152 Laura Kimber F 36 Chanhassen MN 176 / 246 89 / 136 36 / 53 53:52
3227 Lily Anderson F 10 Minnetonka MN 177 / 246 90 / 136 32 / 49 54:19
3207 Abby Nelsen F 11 Minnetonka MN 178 / 246 91 / 136 33 / 49 54:21
3204 Nancy Nelsen F 43 Minnetonka MN 179 / 246 92 / 136 37 / 53 54:23
3079 Jamie Dop F 28 Chanhassen MN 180 / 246 93 / 136 38 / 53 54:26
3024 Zachary Carroll M 12 Minnetonka MN 181 / 246 88 / 110 46 / 55 54:27
3026 Bethany Velasco F 12 Victoria MN 182 / 246 94 / 136 34 / 49 54:28
3082 Greg Hyde M 29 Minnetonka MN 183 / 246 89 / 110 32 / 40 54:31
3080 Adam Burns M 29 Chanhassen MN 184 / 246 90 / 110 33 / 40 54:33
3177 Katie Tram F 41 Eden Prairie MN 185 / 246 95 / 136 39 / 53 54:50
3101 Sophia Kravchenko F 8 Minnetrista MN 186 / 246 96 / 136 35 / 49 54:52
3178 Hannah Pham F 9 Eden Prairie MN 187 / 246 97 / 136 36 / 49 54:56
3238 Anna Wittman F 11 Shorewood MN 188 / 246 98 / 136 37 / 49 55:24
3099 Kseniya Kravchenko F 36 Minnetrista MN 189 / 246 99 / 136 40 / 53 55:40
3040 Anika Lang F 11 Excelsior MN 190 / 246 100 / 136 38 / 49 55:42
3100 Leon Kravchenko M 8 Minnetrista MN 191 / 246 91 / 110 47 / 55 55:47
3186 Ruth Witham F 9 Saint Paul MN 192 / 246 101 / 136 39 / 49 55:58
3187 Josephine Witham F 6 Saint Paul MN 193 / 246 102 / 136 40 / 49 56:00
3038 Andrea Lang F 38 Excelsior MN 194 / 246 103 / 136 41 / 53 56:00
3042 Bennett Lang M 6 Excelsior MN 195 / 246 92 / 110 48 / 55 56:05
3007 Alisha Perkins F 33 Lakeville MN 196 / 246 104 / 136 42 / 53 56:14
3008 Addison Perkins F 9 Lakeville MN 197 / 246 105 / 136 41 / 49 56:14
3009 Jenna Berg F 22 Lakeville MN 198 / 246 106 / 136 43 / 53 56:16
3216 Rebecca Thomasson F 13 Excelsior MN 199 / 246 107 / 136 18 / 27 57:51
3214 Charlotte Thomasson F 18 Excelsior MN 200 / 246 108 / 136 19 / 27 57:53
3224 Lucy Fischer F 11 Victoria MN 201 / 246 109 / 136 42 / 49 57:54
3223 Evelyn Fischer F 7 Victoria MN 202 / 246 110 / 136 43 / 49 57:58
3222 Joy Fischer F 44 Victoria MN 203 / 246 111 / 136 44 / 53 58:00
3027 Bradford Armitage M 55 Minnetonka MN 204 / 246 93 / 110 4 / 5 59:03
3029 Samantha Armitage F 10 Minnetonka MN 205 / 246 112 / 136 44 / 49 59:17
3028 Diann Armitage F 52 Minnetonka MN 206 / 246 113 / 136 6 / 7 59:17
3145 Anna Eichelberger F 15 Maple Plain MN 207 / 246 114 / 136 20 / 27 1:01:27
3158 Hannah Thillman F 15 Maple Plain MN 208 / 246 115 / 136 21 / 27 1:01:28
3181 Rachel Frosch F 33 Coon Rapids MN 209 / 246 116 / 136 45 / 53 1:01:52
3183 Andrew Frosch M 35 Coon Rapids MN 210 / 246 94 / 110 34 / 40 1:01:53
3182 Lyndon Frosch M 4 Coon Rapids MN 211 / 246 95 / 110 49 / 55 1:01:55
3021 Laryn Scribner F 13 Edina MN 212 / 246 117 / 136 22 / 27 1:02:11
3020 Jared Scribner M 44 Edina MN 213 / 246 96 / 110 35 / 40 1:02:14
3022 Ava Scribner F 11 Edina MN 214 / 246 118 / 136 45 / 49 1:02:16
3191 Tim Lindquist M 46 Excelsior MN 215 / 246 97 / 110 36 / 40 1:03:13
3189 Joey Lindquist M 7 Excelsior MN 216 / 246 98 / 110 50 / 55 1:03:14
3190 Jocelyn Lindquist F 13 Excelsior MN 217 / 246 119 / 136 23 / 27 1:03:15
3192 Amy Lindquist F 45 Excelsior MN 218 / 246 120 / 136 46 / 53 1:03:18
3085 Luther Wilmot M 16 Chanhassen MN 219 / 246 99 / 110 9 / 10 1:03:47
3083 Candy Due F 46 Minneapolis MN 220 / 246 121 / 136 47 / 53 1:04:04
3119 John Hiltner M 49 Eden Prairie MN 221 / 246 100 / 110 37 / 40 1:04:35
3118 Alissa Hiltner F 16 Eden Prairie MN 222 / 246 122 / 136 24 / 27 1:04:41
3117 Sophia Hiltner F 16 Eden Prairie MN 223 / 246 123 / 136 25 / 27 1:04:41
3116 Mara Hiltner F 10 Eden Prairie MN 224 / 246 124 / 136 46 / 49 1:04:43
3147 Rebecca Reeder F 10 Chanhassen MN 225 / 246 125 / 136 47 / 49 1:05:00
3146 Isaac Reeder M 13 Chanhassen MN 226 / 246 101 / 110 10 / 10 1:05:00
3057 Megan Gruver F 40 Minnetonka MN 227 / 246 126 / 136 48 / 53 1:08:24
3268 Mike Orr M 46 Maple Grove MN 228 / 246 102 / 110 38 / 40 1:08:26
3269 Jennifer Orr F 44 Maple Grove MN 229 / 246 127 / 136 49 / 53 1:08:33
3059 Brody Gruver M 8 Minnetonka MN 230 / 246 103 / 110 51 / 55 1:08:36
3173 Brode Haskins M 10 Excelsior MN 231 / 246 104 / 110 52 / 55 1:08:56
3175 Christa Haskins F 41 Excelsior MN 232 / 246 128 / 136 50 / 53 1:08:56
3043 Sophie Klysen F 14 Eden Prairie MN 233 / 246 129 / 136 26 / 27 1:10:02
3126 Josie O’Donnell F 18 Shorewood MN 234 / 246 130 / 136 27 / 27 1:10:54
3171 Sophie Pederson F 12 Chanhassen MN 235 / 246 131 / 136 48 / 49 1:14:13
3170 Jim Pederson M 51 Chanhassen MN 236 / 246 105 / 110 5 / 5 1:14:14
3185 Samuel Witham M 4 Saint Paul MN 237 / 246 106 / 110 53 / 55 1:15:21
3184 Matthew Witham M 36 Saint Paul MN 238 / 246 107 / 110 39 / 40 1:15:21
3176 Scott Haskins M 45 Excelsior MN 239 / 246 108 / 110 40 / 40 1:17:24
3179 Janaki Burlet F 25 Delano MN 240 / 246 132 / 136 51 / 53 1:31:15
3018 Janneke Remick F 11 Minnetonka MN 241 / 246 133 / 136 49 / 49 1:33:32
3062 Ryan Remick M 8 Deephaven MN 242 / 246 109 / 110 54 / 55 1:33:46
3019 Grayson Remick M 9 Minnetonka MN 243 / 246 110 / 110 55 / 55 1:33:54
3128 Ann Hatlestad F 47 Excelsior MN 244 / 246 134 / 136 52 / 53 1:39:29
3228 Janet Gretsch F 76 Eden Prairie MN 245 / 246 135 / 136 7 / 7 1:39:56
3180 Dysheka Sanders F 43 Hopkins MN 246 / 246 136 / 136 53 / 53 1:43:38

2015 Results.  For finish line photos, please visit the photo results page at Gopher State Events

Pl Bib-Name M/F Age Time Per Mi Per Km From
1 1453 – Zahasky, Nick M 25 23:10.25 6:37.21 4:06.93 ,
2 1456 – Riesgrak, Brady M 25 24:56.38 7:07.53 4:25.78 ,
3 965 – Anundson, Cameron M 14 27:04.53 7:44.15 4:48.54 Excelsior, MN
4 1996 – Davis, Andrew M 25 27:12.21 7:46.34 4:49.91 ,
5 1277 – Solheid, Brody M 7 27:12.89 7:46.54 4:50.03 new prague, MN
6 1053 – Markstrom, Luke M 9 27:13.96 7:46.84 4:50.22 Mound, MN
7 1042 – LaRue, Tanner M 9 27:16.56 7:47.58 4:50.68 Minnetrista, MN
8 1064 – Morimoto, Thomas M 24 28:58.85 8:16.81 5:08.85 Minnetonka, MN
9 1296 – Stebner, Russell M 36 29:06.51 8:19.00 5:10.21 Eden Prairie, MN
10 1539 – Hoyt, Derek M 44 29:46.70 8:30.48 5:17.35 Chaska, MN
11 1396 – Williams, Justen M 14 29:53.19 8:32.33 5:18.50 Tonka Bay, MN
12 984 – Carlson, Gracie F 16 30:16.93 8:39.12 5:22.72 Eagan, MN
13 973 – Balsbaugh, Emily F 13 30:22.68 8:40.76 5:23.74 Saint Paul, MN
14 1344 – Warner, Meredythe F 9 30:30.34 8:42.95 5:25.10 Chanhassen, MN
15 1047 – Levine, Ilana F 14 30:41.68 8:46.19 5:27.11 Minnetonka, MN
16 1852 – Oneil, Ryan M 0 30:53.28 8:49.50 5:29.17 ,
17 1459 – Riesgrak, Austin M 0 30:54.71 8:49.91 5:29.43 ,
18 1334 – Thompson, Rebecca F 34 30:56.93 8:50.55 5:29.82 Eden Prairie, MN
19 1455 – Riesgrak, Alan M 0 31:01.96 8:51.98 5:30.72 ,
20 993 – Dierking, Paul M 38 31:23.81 8:58.23 5:34.60 Excelsior, MN
21 1466 – Chautier, Owen M 0 31:26.35 8:58.95 5:35.05 ,
22 1332 – Taets, Graham M 10 31:31.59 9:00.45 5:35.98 Spring Park, MN
23 1069 – Nordlund, Tia F 35 31:35.22 9:01.49 5:36.62 Shakopee, MN
24 1200 – Siegwart, Jack M 13 31:46.89 9:04.82 5:38.70 Excelsior, MN
25 491 – Adam, Preston M 8 32:26.72 9:16.20 5:45.77 Wayzata, MN
26 990 – Dahm, Jack M 13 32:49.13 9:22.60 5:49.75 Mound, MN
27 1900 – Edwards, Annabelle F 0 32:51.15 9:23.18 5:50.11 ,
28 1855 – Oneil, Katie F 0 33:02.93 9:26.55 5:52.20 ,
29 1897 – Oneil, Kylie F 0 33:04.22 9:26.91 5:52.43 ,
30 1874 – Oneil, Joe M 0 33:11.84 9:29.09 5:53.79 ,
31 1658 – Meyer, Joseph M 28 33:14.40 9:29.82 5:54.24 North Oaks, MN
32 1059 – McFarlin, Braydon M 9 33:33.43 9:35.26 5:57.62 Excelsior, MN
33 1398 – Laninga, Steve M 44 33:42.95 9:37.98 5:59.31 Excelsior, MN
34 1400 – Laninga, Rowan F 10 33:43.97 9:38.27 5:59.49 Excelsior, MN
35 987 – Cheeley, Mark M 40 33:44.47 9:38.41 6:0-0.4 Deephaven, MN
36 992 – Dewey, Daniel M 44 33:48.70 9:39.62 6:00.33 Deephaven, MN
37 1617 – Shafer, Adam M 43 33:56.39 9:41.82 6:01.70 Chanhassen, MN
38 1462 – Manskey, Paxton M 0 34:15.87 9:47.39 6:05.16 ,
39 1963 – Kightlinger, Beckett M 10 34:49.78 9:57.08 6:11.18 ,
40 1294 – Stanton, Ty M 9 35:08.68 10:02.47 6:14.54 Edina, MN
41 1287 – Stanton, Trebor M 42 35:12.63 10:03.60 6:15.24 Edina, MN
42 1293 – Stanton, Alexander M 8 35:13.47 10:03.84 6:15.39 Edina, MN
43 1070 – Novotny, Olivia F 18 35:22.89 10:06.53 6:17.06 Shakopee, MN
44 1050 – Lohrenz, Alexandra F 18 35:22.89 10:06.53 6:17.06 Chanhassen, MN
45 1163 – Quast, Vern M 49 35:29.97 10:08.56 6:18.32 St. Bonifacius, MN
46 1054 – Markstrom, Jack M 9 35:35.57 10:10.16 6:19.31 Mound, MN
47 1190 – Schingen, Jeremy M 28 35:44.63 10:12.75 6:20.92 Mound, MN
48 980 – Braiedy, Alexandra F 20 35:55.17 10:15.76 6:22.80 Chanhassen, MN
49 988 – Clark, Allie F 20 36:07.47 10:19.27 6:24.98 Northfield, MN
50 1342 – walters, claire F 19 36:10.38 10:20.10 6:25.50 Northfield, MN
51 1979 – Walls, Kristy F 23 36:33.35 10:26.67 6:29.58 St. Louis Park, MN
52 1390 – Knorp, Kristine F 39 36:51.84 10:31.95 6:32.86 Orono, MN
53 1346 – Warner, Craig M 39 37:29.94 10:42.83 6:39.63 Chanhassen, MN
54 1072 – Orr, Nicholas M 9 37:33.86 10:43.96 6:40.33 Maple Grove, MN
55 1386 – Jones, Olivia F 13 38:04.22 10:52.63 6:45.72 Chanhassen, MN
56 1607 – Bayless, Emily F 13 38:08.64 10:53.89 6:46.50 Minnetonka, MN
57 1399 – Laninga, Lloyd M 8 38:55.44 11:07.26 6:54.82 Excelsior, MN
58 1034 – Kittle, Morgan F 12 38:57.50 11:07.85 6:55.18 Chanhassen, MN
59 1389 – Fedie, Denise F 53 38:58.11 11:08.03 6:55.29 Chanhassen, MN
60 1632 – Bartels, Sean M 11 38:58.50 11:08.14 6:55.36 Chanhassen, MN
61 1457 – Baker, Jackson M 0 39:01.41 11:08.97 6:55.88 ,
62 1460 – Baker, Allison F 0 39:01.41 11:08.97 6:55.88 ,
63 1388 – Fedie, Nicole F 20 39:01.43 11:08.98 6:55.88 Chanhassen, MN
64 1972 – Bailey, April F 0 39:34.00 11:18.28 7:01.66 ,
65 963 – Anderson, Daisy F 38 39:39.97 11:19.99 7:02.73 Victoria, MN
66 977 – Best, Eric M 45 39:48.65 11:22.47 7:04.27 Chanhassen, MN
67 976 – Best, Ethan M 11 39:49.84 11:22.81 7:04.48 Chanhassen, MN
68 1068 – Nelsen, Andrew M 10 40:17.90 11:30.82 7:09.46 minnetonka, MN
69 1618 – Andebun, Chad M 34 40:21.62 11:31.89 7:10.12 Eden Prairie, MN
70 1067 – nelsen, nancy F 42 40:27.19 11:33.48 7:11.11 minnetonka, MN
71 1164 – Schall, Michael M 47 40:57.67 11:42.19 7:16.53 Mound, MN
72 1899 – Edwards, Kate F 0 41:18.76 11:48.21 7:20.27 ,
73 1338 – van Nelson, Kimberly F 34 41:34.31 11:52.66 7:23.03 Mound, MN
74 1337 – van Nelson, Grayson M 8 41:44.30 11:55.51 7:24.81 Mound, MN
75 1052 – Markstrom, Sophia F 11 41:50.66 11:57.33 7:25.94 Mound, MN
76 1060 – Middlekauff, Elena F 14 41:56.91 11:59.11 7:27.05 Minnetonka, MN
77 1161 – Peralez, Sage F 10 41:57.12 11:59.17 7:27.09 Wayzata, MN
78 1162 – Peralez, Dawson M 8 41:57.37 11:59.24 7:27.13 Wayzata, MN
79 1000 – Jandro, Judy F 36 42:37.77 12:10.79 7:34.31 Chanhassen, MN
80 1984 – Lindstrom, Torun M 0 42:42.86 12:12.24 7:35.21 ,
81 1424 – Laninga, Vera F 10 42:44.13 12:12.60 7:35.44 Excelsior, MN
82 1397 – Laninga, Kelli F 43 42:44.50 12:12.71 7:35.50 Excelsior, MN
83 1041 – LaRue, Jordyn F 10 42:57.93 12:16.55 7:37.89 Minnetrista, MN
84 1035 – Koch, Bill M 37 43:36.62 12:27.60 7:44.76 Wayzata, MN
85 1036 – Koch, Lindsey F 9 43:37.89 12:27.96 7:44.98 Wayzata, MN
86 1055 – Markstrom, Andrea F 46 43:43.90 12:29.68 7:46.05 Mound, MN
87 1048 – Levine, Lorna F 50 43:43.92 12:29.69 7:46.06 Minnetonka, MN
88 1834 – Kegler, Gerald M 70 44:06.62 12:36.17 7:50.09 Plymouth, MN
89 1051 – Markstrom, Rolf M 48 44:22.92 12:40.83 7:52.98 Mound, MN
90 1394 – Williams, Jeff M 50 44:26.37 12:41.82 7:53.60 Tonka Bay, MN
91 1049 – Levine, Mara F 12 44:41.62 12:46.17 7:56.30 Minnetonka, MN
92 1923 – Meyer, Max M 0 44:44.88 12:47.10 7:56.88 ,
93 1961 – Tye, Connor M 0 44:45.75 12:47.35 7:57.04 ,
94 1343 – Warner, Meghan F 7 44:52.65 12:49.32 7:58.26 Chanhassen, MN
95 1345 – Warner, Cindy F 38 44:52.65 12:49.32 7:58.26 Chanhassen, MN
96 1393 – Toth, Lauren F 8 44:57.72 12:50.77 7:59.16 Mound, MN
97 1392 – Toth, Joe M 42 45:00.13 12:51.46 8:0-0.4 Mound, MN
98 1391 – Toth, Rebecca F 37 45:00.27 12:51.50 8:0-0.3 Mound, MN
99 1952 – Tye, Taylor M 0 45:00.31 12:51.51 8:0-0.3 ,
100 1922 – Meyer, Zoe F 0 45:00.32 12:51.52 8:0-0.3 ,
101 1405 – Swanson, Caden M 15 45:07.83 12:53.66 8:00.96 Excelsior, MN
102 1423 – Swanson, Chad M 42 45:12.28 12:54.93 8:01.75 Excelsior, MN
103 1174 – Schermerhorn, Josephine F 16 45:23.31 12:58.08 8:03.71 Saint Paul, MN
104 970 – Aurich, Whytnee F 17 45:23.33 12:58.09 8:03.71 Mayer, MN
105 1839 – Potratz, Christopher M 38 45:39.25 13:02.64 8:06.54 ,
106 1837 – Potratz, Katherine F 37 45:40.25 13:02.92 8:06.72 ,
107 1838 – Potratz, Jude M 6 45:41.60 13:03.31 8:06.96 ,
108 967 – Arora, Ram M 8 45:47.19 13:04.91 8:07.95 Plymouth, MN
109 969 – Arora, Krish M 8 45:56.79 13:07.65 8:09.66 Plymouth, MN
110 968 – Arora, Sundeep M 43 46:01.25 13:08.92 8:10.45 Plymouth, MN
111 1037 – Kokesh, Catherine F 49 46:03.62 13:09.60 8:10.87 Minnetonka, MN
112 979 – Bowe, Patricia F 45 46:11.13 13:11.75 8:12.20 Saint Paul, MN
113 1659 – Hoffart, Rachel F 27 46:12.73 13:12.20 8:12.49 Eden Prairie, MN
114 1073 – Orr, Mike M 45 46:16.54 13:13.29 8:13.16 Maple Grove, MN
115 1091 – Paulson, Dane M 9 46:16.55 13:13.29 8:13.17 Minntetonka, MN
116 1074 – Paulson, Ross M 41 46:16.85 13:13.38 8:13.22 Minntetonka, MN
117 1295 – Stanton, Alexis F 11 47:20.51 13:31.57 8:24.53 Edina, MN
118 1608 – Wilcox, Alison F 50 47:29.50 13:34.14 8:26.12 Excelsior, MN
119 1241 – Siegwart, Matthew M 10 47:32.80 13:35.08 8:26.71 Excelsior, MN
120 1799 – Andrews, Mason M 10 47:33.27 13:35.22 8:26.79 Saratoga, CA
121 1065 – Morris, Jennifer F 45 47:34.37 13:35.53 8:26.99 Excelsior, MN
122 1045 – Lee, Randy M 45 47:36.62 13:36.17 8:27.39 Excelsior, MN
123 971 – Baer, Andy M 52 47:40.46 13:37.27 8:28.07 Excelsior, MN
124 994 – Gerry, Sanjay M 8 48:11.34 13:46.09 8:33.55 Excelsior, MN
125 995 – Gerry, Ross M 57 48:18.60 13:48.17 8:34.84 Excelsior, MN
126 997 – Gerry, Katrina F 44 48:18.80 13:48.22 8:34.88 Excelsior, MN
127 1825 – Andrews, Carrie F 40 48:41.47 13:54.70 8:38.91 Saratoga, CA
128 1762 – Andrews, Justice M 6 48:43.76 13:55.35 8:39.31 Saratoga, CA
129 1619 – Bartels, Gavin M 7 48:49.12 13:56.89 8:40.27 Chanhassen, MN
130 1654 – Bartels, Ben M 40 48:49.12 13:56.89 8:40.27 Chanhassen, MN
131 492 – Adam, Jaime F 36 50:06.39 14:18.96 8:53.99 Wayzata, MN
132 493 – Adam, Olivia F 9 50:09.58 14:19.87 8:54.56 Wayzata, MN
133 1684 – Doten, Audrey F 10 50:12.93 14:20.83 8:55.15 Shorewood, MN
134 1679 – Doten, Laura F 41 50:16.16 14:21.75 8:55.73 Shorewood, MN
135 1700 – Doten, Henry M 8 50:17.19 14:22.05 8:55.91 Shorewood, MN
136 1015 – Kettles, Daniel M 28 50:28.32 14:25.23 8:57.88 excelsior, MN
137 1244 – Smith, Jason M 27 50:28.37 14:25.24 8:57.89 chanhassen, MN
138 1264 – Smith, Ryan M 26 50:28.95 14:25.41 8:58.00 Shakopee, MN
139 1275 – solheid, margaret F 37 50:36.94 14:27.69 8:59.42 New Prague, MN
140 975 – Best, Sheri F 44 50:51.76 14:31.93 9:02.05 Chanhassen, MN
141 974 – Best, Alison F 14 50:51.76 14:31.93 9:02.05 Chanhassen, MN
142 1451 – Jones, Beth F 0 51:52.14 14:49.18 9:12.77 ,
143 1452 – Jones, Izzy F 0 51:53.10 14:49.45 9:12.94 ,
144 1347 – Way, Taylor F 12 52:10.26 14:54.36 9:15.99 Chanhassen, MN
145 1348 – Way, Regan F 10 52:15.44 14:55.83 9:16.91 Chanhassen, MN
146 1387 – Burlet, Janaki F 24 52:30.32 15:09.14 9:19.55 Delano, MN
147 1061 – Middlekauff, Colin M 11 52:38.32 15:02.37 9:20.98 Minnetonka, MN
148 1062 – Middlekauff, Cheryl F 46 52:39.13 15:02.60 9:21.12 Minnetonka, MN
149 1631 – Bartels, Natalie F 10 52:42.19 15:03.48 9:21.66 Chanhassen, MN
150 1657 – Bartels, Robyn F 39 52:45.87 15:04.53 9:22.32 Chanhassen, MN
151 1458 – Quweubin, Nicole F 0 53:16.11 15:13.17 9:27.69 ,
152 1701 – Guilday, Lila F 10 53:25.17 15:15.76 9:29.30 Chanhassen, MN
153 1704 – Guilday, Sarah F 44 53:25.17 15:15.76 9:29.30 Chanhassen, MN
154 1385 – Brown, Jamie M 0 53:31.37 15:17.53 9:30.40 St. Paul, MN
155 1063 – Monette, Kelly F 33 54:01.87 15:26.24 9:35.82 Mound, MN
156 1840 – Grussing, Jessica F 35 54:17.92 15:30.83 9:38.67 ,
157 1733 – Trager, Peg F 69 57:21.85 16:23.38 10:11.34 ,
158 1730 – Lund, Owen M 5 57:27.67 16:25.04 10:12.37 ,
159 1336 – Trombley, Brian M 43 58:14.68 16:38.47 10:20.72 Excelsior, MN
160 1335 – Trombley, Levi M 8 58:15.27 16:38.64 10:20.82 Excelsior, MN
161 1166 – Schall, Donovan M 9 58:40.54 16:45.86 10:25.31 Mound, MN
162 1276 – Solheid, Gavin M 10 59:38.37 17:02.39 10:35.58 new prague, MN
163 1340 – Van Neste, Travis M 41 1:03:35.40 18:10.11 11:17.69 excelsior, MN
164 1341 – Van Neste, Colin M 10 1:03:35.77 18:10.21 11:17.75 excelsior, MN
165 1350 – Weinberg, Emily F 18 1:03:41.20 18:11.77 11:18.72 excelsior, MN
166 1339 – Van Neste, wendy F 46 1:03:41.26 18:11.78 11:18.73 excelsior, MN
167 1014 – Kedrowski, Zoe F 18 1:03:41.45 18:11.84 11:18.76 excelsior, MN
168 1071 – Orr, Rebecca F 11 1:03:56.32 18:16.09 11:21.40 Maple Grove, MN
169 1382 – Wright, Jennifer F 43 1:03:56.33 18:16.09 11:21.40 Maple Grove, MN
170 498 – Alstrin, Zachary M 9 1:04:12.21 18:20.63 11:24.22 Chanhassen, MN
171 494 – Adams Alstrin, Allison F 40 1:04:44.52 18:29.86 11:29.96 Chanhassen, MN
172 500 – Alstrin, Garrett M 8 1:04:49.87 18:31.39 11:30.91 Chanhassen, MN
173 1003 – Jones, Henry M 7 1:04:50.78 18:31.65 11:31.07 Chanhassen, MN
174 1057 – McCarthy, Stephanie F 30 1:05:04.91 18:35.68 11:33.58 chanhassen, MN
175 1058 – McCarthy Barnes, Eliana F 8 1:05:05.78 18:35.93 11:33.74 chanhassen, MN
176 1465 – Lesinski, Jim M 0 1:05:08.66 18:36.76 11:34.25 ,
177 1046 – Lesinski, Braden M 7 1:05:12.60 18:37.88 11:34.95 Excelsior, MN
178 998 – Hayden, Trevelle M 6 1:05:23.32 18:40.94 11:36.85 Minnetonka, MN
179 999 – Hayden, David M 49 1:05:27.85 18:42.24 11:37.66 Minnetonka, MN
180 964 – Angulo, Camila F 13 1:05:58.42 18:50.97 11:43.09 Shorewood, MN
181 1194 – Siefker, Emma F 13 1:06:06.68 18:53.33 11:44.56 Chaska, MN
182 981 – Carlson, Catherine F 12 1:08:49.33 19:39.80 12:13.45 Chanhassen, MN
183 989 – Cullen, Mateus M 9 1:15:21.87 21:31.96 13:23.17 MAPLE GROVE, MN
184 1044 – LaRue, Brent M 41 1:15:44.81 21:38.51 13:27.24 Minnetrista, MN
185 1043 – LaRue, Corrine F 42 1:15:48.79 21:39.65 13:27.95 Minnetrista, MN
186 1835 – Peirce, Betsy F 44 1:18:10.24 22:20.06 13:53.07 ,
187 1836 – Paulsen, Olivia F 7 1:18:11.85 22:20.52 13:53.36 Decorah, IA
188 283 – Abrahamson, Jennifer F 36 1:24:53.27 24:15.21 15:04.66 Victoria, MN
189 489 – Abrahamson, Josie F 7 1:25:11.18 24:20.33 15:07.84 Victoria, MN
190 1300 – Sullivan, Tammy F 44 1:27:40.85 25:03.09 15:34.43 Las Vegas, NV
191 985 – caszatt, brenda F 41 1:27:57.68 25:07.90 15:37.42 Las Vegas, NV
192 1056 – Martwick-Caszatt, Cooper M 9 1:28:04.54 25:09.86 15:38.63 Las Vegas, NV
193 1005 – Kane, Mason M 10 1:28:12.54 25:12.15 15:40.06 Las Vegas, NV
194 1040 – Ladmer, Emma F 6 1:28:19.18 25:14.05 15:41.23 Excelsior, MN
195 1039 – Ladmer, Gabby F 6 1:28:20.79 25:14.51 15:41.52 Excelsior, MN
196 972 – Ballin, Chloe F 12 1:28:31.66 25:17.61 15:43.45 Deephaven, MN

2014 Results For finish line photos/videos please visit the results page at Gopher State Events

Pl Bib-Name M/F Age Time Per Mi Per Km Location
1 4022 – Gilbertson, Jeremy M 15 24:23.41 6:58.11 4:19.93 Maple Grove, MN
2 4036 – Holsather, Michael M 44 26:28.72 7:33.91 4:42.18 Minnetonka, MN
3 4047 – Lepper, Cory M 42 27:24.17 7:49.76 4:52.03 Deephaven, MN
4 4005 – Bertagnoli, Alli F 13 28:05.65 8:01.61 4:59.40 Chanhassen, MN
5 4085 – Gross, Ethan M 8 30:30.86 8:43.10 5:25.19 Excelsior, MN
6 4081 – Leonard, Logan M 12 31:11.81 8:54.80 5:32.47 Minnetrista, MN
7 4042 – Kitzerow, Alyssa F 14 31:20.84 8:57.38 5:34.07 Eden Prairie, MN
8 4097 – Fike, Joshua M 10 31:24.16 8:58.33 5:34.66 blaine, mn
9 4024 – Greathouse, Harrison M 44 31:25.14 8:58.61 5:34.83 Alexandria, MN
10 4025 – Greathouse, Harrison M 9 31:25.14 8:58.61 5:34.83 Alexandria, MN
11 4001 – Anundson, Cameron M 13 31:47.15 9:04.90 5:38.74 Excelsior, MN
12 4100 – Tierney, Bryan M 15 32:13.81 9:12.51 5:43.48 minnetrista, mn
13 4101 – Crawford, Lauren F 18 32:14.16 9:12.61 5:43.54 mound, mn
14 4010 – Bowman, Julie F 52 32:15.63 9:13.03 5:43.80 mound, MN
15 4098 – Fisher, Olivia F 10 32:47.16 9:22.04 5:49.40 Brooklyn park, mn
16 4019 – Cooke, William M 11 32:50.66 9:23.04 5:50.02 Wayzata, MN
17 4031 – Harrold, Steven M 50 32:55.89 9:24.53 5:50.95 Chanhassen, CA
18 4030 – Harrold, Gustaf M 10 32:56.50 9:24.71 5:51.06 Chanhassen, CA
19 4092 – Robben, Patty F 11 32:59.14 9:25.46 5:51.53 mtka, mn
20 4080 – Mack, Sam M 11 33:00.16 9:25.76 5:51.71 Long Lake, MN
21 4044 – Kost, Carsen M 11 33:00.39 9:25.82 5:51.75 Minnetonka, MN
22 4069 – Thompson, Rebecca F 33 33:00.80 9:25.94 5:51.82 Eden Prairie, MN
23 4035 – Holsather, Aria F 20 33:09.15 9:28.32 5:53.31 Minnetonka, MN
24 4079 – Leonard, Tony M 42 33:14.61 9:29.88 5:54.28 Mound, MN
25 4041 – Kiefer, Steve M 50 34:02.11 9:43.46 6:02.71 Excelsior, MN
26 4045 – Kost, Sophie F 9 34:24.65 9:49.89 6:06.72 Minnetonka, MN
27 4064 – Schneck, Jay M 42 34:27.40 9:50.68 6:07.21 Minnetonka, MN
28 4011 – Bowman, Philip M 53 34:30.62 9:51.60 6:07.78 mound, MN
29 4099 – Fisher, Karlee F 9 34:42.60 9:55.02 6:09.91 Brooklyn park, mn
30 4076 – Fragomeni, Bennett M 14 34:50.36 9:57.24 6:11.28 Maple Grove, MN
31 4108 – Otto, Katie F 18 35:03.38 10:00.96 6:13.60 mound, mn
32 4107 – Anderson, Tori F 18 35:05.40 10:01.54 6:13.96 mound, mn
33 4057 – Ring, Jeff M 46 35:29.85 10:08.52 6:18.30 Shorewood, MN
34 4058 – Ring, Alec M 8 35:29.91 10:08.54 6:18.31 Shorewood, MN
35 4066 – Shipman, Samuel M 12 36:17.40 10:22.11 6:26.74 Shorewood, MN
36 4054 – Patten, Kate F 13 36:43.17 10:29.47 6:31.32 Chanhassen, MN
37 4004 – Avery, Jill F 56 36:55.62 10:33.03 6:33.53 Maple Grove, MN
38 4067 – Spevacek, Chuck M 58 36:55.65 10:33.04 6:33.54 Shorewood, MN
39 4106 – Manson, Carey M 57 36:56.87 10:33.39 6:33.76 mound, mn
40 4093 – Mower, McRae F 15 36:58.67 10:33.90 6:34.07 eden prairie, mn
41 4094 – Johnson, Matthew M 15 37:00.40 10:34.39 6:34.38 shorewood, mn
42 4077 – Fragomeni, Cara F 15 37:06.15 10:36.04 6:35.40 Maple Grove, MN
43 4091 – Auricn, Whytnee F 16 37:13.40 10:38.11 6:36.69 mayer, mn
44 4059 – Roslansky, Will M 13 37:28.80 10:42.51 6:39.43 CHANHASSEN, MN
45 4040 – Keyho, Courtney F 14 37:40.66 10:45.90 6:41.53 Excelsior, MN
46 4060 – Schall, Donovan M 8 38:11.10 10:54.60 6:46.94 Mound, MN
47 4096 – McRae, Joe M 47 38:14.56 10:55.58 6:47.55 deephaven, mn
48 4095 – Merae, Kena F 15 38:14.76 10:55.64 6:47.59 deephaven, mn
49 4073 – Wilcox, Andrew M 12 38:15.37 10:55.81 6:47.70 Excelsior, MN
50 4072 – Wilcox, Malcolm M 50 38:18.62 10:56.74 6:48.28 Excelsior, MN
51 4009 – Bonthius, Nick M 12 38:20.45 10:57.27 6:48.60 Excelsior, MN
52 4065 – Schneck, Jeff M 11 38:23.90 10:58.25 6:49.21 Minnetonk, MN
53 4002 – Anundson, Grant M 8 38:45.46 11:04.41 6:53.04 Excelsior, MN
54 4089 – pfaff, Elia F 26 38:56.63 11:07.60 6:55.03 Excelsior, mn
55 4075 – Hnastchenko, Tanya F 99 39:04.96 11:09.98 6:56.51 MINNEAPOLIS, MN
56 4043 – Klimowicz, Katelyn F 27 39:23.72 11:15.34 7:0-0.1 Excelsior, MN
57 4016 – Christiansen, Marco M 8 40:20.90 11:31.68 7:09.99 Shorewood, MN
58 4015 – Christiansen, Cristiana F 38 40:21.79 11:31.94 7:10.15 Shorewood, MN
59 4071 – Wilcox, Alison F 49 40:26.26 11:33.21 7:10.95 Excelsior, MN
60 4086 – Brecker, Ann F 51 40:27.66 11:33.61 7:11.20 Redondo Beach, CA
61 4018 – Cooke, Jim M 44 40:29.42 11:34.11 7:11.51 Wayzata, MN
62 4061 – Schall, Kelly F 45 40:40.37 11:37.24 7:13.45 Mound, MN
63 4078 – Taets, Graham M 9 40:58.64 11:42.46 7:16.70 Minnetrista, MN
64 4082 – Leonard, Luke M 9 41:00.43 11:42.98 7:17.02 Minnetrista, MN
65 4102 – Olsen, Bridget F 17 41:20.64 11:48.75 7:20.61 Minnetrista, mn
66 4103 – Brakemeier, Morgan F 16 41:21.45 11:48.98 7:20.75 mound, mn
67 4033 – haydon, tricia F 45 41:32.53 11:52.15 7:22.72 shorewood, MN
68 4034 – haydon, elizabeth F 9 41:34.61 11:52.74 7:23.09 shorewood, MN
69 4021 – Ewing, Grace F 13 42:01.41 12:00.40 7:27.85 Chanhassen, MN
70 4070 – Voehl, Naomi F 14 42:08.59 12:02.45 7:29.12 Eden Prairie, MN
71 4088 – Oas, Ryan M 42 42:28.66 12:08.18 7:32.69 chaska, mn
72 4007 – Blaschko, Grace F 10 42:29.18 12:08.33 7:32.78 Chaska, MN
73 4020 – Dahm, Jack M 12 42:54.18 12:15.47 7:37.22 Mound, MN
74 4084 – Green, Dylan M 12 43:28.10 12:25.17 7:43.25 Chan, MN
75 4029 – Haertel, Kristni F 44 43:53.19 12:32.33 7:47.70 Edina, MN
76 4063 – Schenck, Jennifer F 30 43:55.13 12:32.89 7:48.05 Clear Lake, MN
77 4023 – Gott, Misty F 38 43:55.92 12:33.12 7:48.19 Clear Lake, MN
78 4003 – Anundson, Macie F 12 44:22.62 12:40.74 7:52.93 Excelsior, MN
79 4087 – Barton, Simon M 11 45:11.42 12:54.69 8:01.60 mtka, mn
80 4024 – Greathouse, Harrison M 44 45:46.60 13:04.74 8:07.85 Alexandria, MN
81 4025 – Greathouse, Harrison M 9 45:46.60 13:04.74 8:07.85 Alexandria, MN
82 4026 – Greathouse, Isabella F 12 45:48.35 13:05.24 8:08.16 Alexandria, MN
83 4062 – Schall, Michael M 46 46:15.94 13:13.12 8:13.06 Mound, MN
84 4055 – Peltier, Lucie F 12 46:16.11 13:13.17 8:13.09 Chanhassen, MN
85 4027 – Haasken, Wendy F 38 46:19.42 13:14.12 8:13.68 Carver, MN
86 4028 – Haasken, Hunter M 8 46:20.62 13:14.46 8:13.89 Carver, MN
87 4032 – Hartonen, Pauliina F 17 46:57.45 13:24.98 8:20.43 Mound, MN
88 4104 – Peterson, Carole F 50 54:21.38 15:31.82 9:39.28 mound, mn
89 4090 – Peterson, Jessica F 16 54:21.69 15:31.91 9:39.34 mound, mn
90 4105 – Peterson, Brant M 48 54:21.94 15:31.98 9:39.38 mound, n
91 4048 – McCarthy-Barnes, Eliana Mom Acct F 29 56:08.46 16:02.41 9:58.30 Chanhassen, MN
92 4013 – Brisk, Maribeth F 45 1:03:49.82 18:14.23 11:20.25 Bullhead City, AZ
93 4068 – Syme, Bjorn M 14 1:03:49.82 18:14.23 11:20.25 Bullhead City, AZ
94 4051 – McNulty, Michael M 8 1:04:23.71 18:23.91 11:26.27 Chanhassen, MN
95 4049 – McNulty, Nicole F 41 1:04:26.48 18:24.70 11:26.76 Chanhassen, MN
96 4050 – McNulty, Colin M 8 1:04:31.43 18:26.12 11:27.64 Chanhassen, MN
97 4017 – Click, Abri F 12 1:06:41.48 19:03.27 11:50.74 Chanhassen, MN

2013 Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *